МОСКВА

РЕСТОРАНЫ-УЧАСТНИКИ ФЕСТИВАЛЯ BREAKFEST 2024 В МОСКВЕ

Ул. Проспект Мира, д. 119 строение 512
ул. Спиридоновка 34/1
ул. Усачёва, 15А
улица Смоленская 8, 1-й этаж отеля Азимут.
Ермолаевский пер, 7
Ул. Усачева, 26
- ул. Академика Понтрягина, 14
- деревня Сосенки, 4, поселение Сосенское
- ул. Академика Пилюгина, д. 10
Центральная улица, 33к6, деревня Покровское, городской округ Истра
- деревня Лапино коттеджный посёлок Новое Лапино, с70
- Новинский бул., 8
- Большая Тульская ул., 13
1-я Тверская-Ямская, 4
Проточный переулок, 11
ул. Пречистенка, 4
Холодильный пер., 3
ул. Таганская, д.40, строение 2
ул. Моховая д.15
МО, Дмитровский район, дер. Шуколово, д. 201, корп.5
Мясницкая, 13, строение 20
Комсомольская ул. Каланчевская 33 чайхана Инжир
Триумфальная площадь,4
Боровское шоссе, 40
Площадь Киевского Вокзала, д. 2
- ул. Ярцевская, 19
- Хорошёвский пр., 14
- Каширское шоссе, 62к2
- Пресненская наб., 2
- МКАД 41-й километр, с1
- ул. Автозаводская, 18
- Киевское шоссе, 22-й километр 4с1кА
- ул. Тверская, 23с1
Остоженка 27к2
Цветной бульвар, 24к1
ул. Земляной Вал, 33
ул. Большая Дмитровка, 7/5с2
Никольская улица 10
МДМ / Комсомольский пр., 28
Садовническая набережная 80
- Ул.Новый Арбат, 24
- поселение Сосенское, Скандинавский бульвар, 5к2
- Боровское ш., 2, корп. 5
Комсомольский проспект 42/2
Кутузовский проспект, 36а
Рочдельская ул., 15 строение 25
Пречистенка, 19/11
Мичуринский проспект 34
Даев переулок, 2
Никольская, 25
3-я улица Ямского Поля, дом 2 корпус 3
Петровка, 2
Комсомольский проспект, 21/10
Ул. Мясницкая, 15
Ул. Лесная, 5
Смоленская ул., 6
ул. Пятницкая, д. 73
Большой Патриарший пер. дом 5
Цветной бульвар 2
ул. Петровка, 17, стр. 1
Остоженка 27к2
Цветной бульвар, д. 15 стр 1
ул. Спиридоновка, 25/20 строение 1,
Шоссе Энтузиастов д3 корпус 1
Ленинградский проспект 31а, стр 1
Берсеневский пер.2с1
л. Дубравная д. 51 гипермаркет Глобус, вход 2
Мясницкий проезд 2/1
Камергерский пер., 6/5, стр.3
Староваганьковский пер. 19с7
ул. Большая Дмитровка 23с1
ул.Тверская., 23/12
ул. Большая Якиманка 22
Пожарский пер. 3
Головинское шоссе 10 б
Летниковская ул., 2, стр. 1,
Охотный ряд, 2
ул. Петровка, 23/10с5
Краснопресненская наб., 12
Яузский бульвар 14/8
Осенний бульвар 8а
Солянка 1/2
Большая Дмитровка, 10, стр.4
ул. 1905 года, 10 стр.1
ул. Льва Толстого, 16, вход с Тимура Фрунзе
ул. Петровка, 30/7
ул. Большая Дмитровка, 22с1
Земляной Вал ул., 70
Пресненская наб., 2
Трубецкая, 10
Петровский переулок 5, стр 5
Неглинная ул., 15
Скатертный переулок, 13
Рочдельская, 15с22
Садовническая улица дом 80
Страстной бул., 2
Маршруты